Könige der Gilde seit 1804

JahrKönigJahrKönigJahrKönig/inRitter
1804Emanuel Schmidt1897H. Sievers1990Claus Jutrczenka
1807Neel Dieck1898H. Berg1991Kurt Thiede
1811Otto Junge1899Adolf Grandt1992Waldemar Gaudeck
1815C. Schröder1900Heinrich Möller1993Rüdiger Hartmann
1816M. Gehrcken1901Wilhelm Wortmann1994Waldemar Gaudeck
1817J. Tantau1902Heinrich Beuermann1995Herbert Dickmann
1820Hinrich Decker1903J. Münster1996Waldemar Gaudeck
1821Kammerherr von Hennings1904J. Rathmann1997Thorsten Nehlsen
1822Hinrich Wulff1905Heinrich Beuermann1998Siegfried Grigo
1823Friedrich Junge1906Sr. Majestät Kaiser Wilhelm II.1999Gustav Götzke (Gustav, der Fröhliche)1. Ritter - Fred Silvester
2. Ritter - Christian Peetz sen.
1824Siemon Wörtmann1907Bürgermeister Julius Anz2000Claus Nehlsen (Claus, der Fleißige)1. Ritter - Christian Peetz jun.
2. Ritter - Irma Grigo
1825Johann H. Lamp1908Gustav Holsten2001Hans Christian Peetz jun. (Christian, der Schlüsselgewaltige)1. Ritter - Torsten Nehlsen
2. Ritter - Helga Peetz
1826Friedrich Junge1909B. Schulz2002Sven Kind (Sven, der Vielseitige)1. Ritter - Waltraut Kind
2. Ritter - Heino Kind
1827Jochim Detlef Lienau jun.1910August Rossow2003Sven Kind (Sven, der Unermüdliche)1. Ritter - Peter Götzke
2. Ritter - Daniel Wulf
1830Sr. Majestät König Friedrich VI von Dänemark1911F. Heuer2004Sven Kind1. Ritter - Michael Wesel
2. Ritter - Jürgen Bauske
1831Bernd Kelting1912H. Thomsen2005Regine Nehlsen (Regine, die Erste)1. Ritter - Christian Peetz sen.
2. Ritter - Helga Peetz
1832Georg Witzel1913Heinrich Cohrs2006Regine Nehlsen (Regine, die Großzügige)1. Ritter - Sven Kind
2. Ritter - Torsten Nehlsen
1833Peter Hoyer1914 - 1919C.-H. Mohr2007Agnes Möller (Agnes, die Zuverlässige)1. Ritter - Torsten Nehlsen
2. Ritter - Irma Grigo
1834Friedrich Timm1920Arthur Maaß2008Thomas Pahl (Thomas, der Standhafte)1. Ritter - Irma Grigo
2. Ritter - Martina Krajewski-Guttenberg
1835Johann Wagler1921J. Thomsen2009Martina Krajewski-Guttenberg (Martina die Tanzkönigin)1. Ritter - Agnes Möller
2. Ritter - Helmut Guttenberg
1836Detlef Linau1922Arthur Maaß2010Bernd Möller (Bernd der Bär)1. Ritter - Torsten Nehlsen
2. Ritter - Irma Grigo
1837Gustav Hambrock1923G. Hagen2011Helmut Guttenberg (Helmut der Philosoph)1. Ritter - Torsten Nehlsen
2. Ritter - Agnes Möller
1838Christopher Mahncke1924W. Schlüter2012Christian Peetz sen.
(Christian der Hilfsbereite)
1. Ritter - Martina Krajewski-Guttenberg
2. Ritter - Helmut Guttenberg
1839Siemon Wörtmann1925Gustav Holsten2013Irma Grigo (Irma die Kontaktfreudige)1. Ritter - Fred Silvester
2. Ritter - Martina Krajewski-Guttenberg
1840Kammerherr von Stemann1926G. Tegtmeyer2014Tanja Schliemann (Tanja die Erstaunliche)1. Ritter - Helmut Guttenberg
2. Ritter - Helmut Schliemann
1841C. Köhncke1927G. Tegtmeyer2015Helmut Guttenberg (Helmut der Beständige)1. Ritter - Bernd Möller
2. Ritter - Angela Spieck
1842F. Timm1928H. Andersen2016Frank Kaller (der Gesellige)1. Ritter - Siegfried Grigo
2. Ritter - Uwe Altemeier
1843M. Gehrckens1929Arthur Maaß2017Helmut Guttenberg 1. Ritter - Irma Grigo
2. Ritter - Nils van Kann
1844T. Junge1930Gustav Kann
1845C. D. Créon1931Gustav Kann
1846L. Schleef1932Hans Raschke
1851Otto Piening1933N. Engelbrecht
1852H. Lüdemann1934O. Karde
1853A. Feldmann1935Gustav Holsten
1854P. Isaack1936J. Erbst
1855Otto Piening1937W. Huckfeldt / Heinrich Cohrs
1856L. Schleef1938J. Baas
1857P. H. Groth1939 - 1951Wilhelm Weiß
1858Daniel von Drathen1952Helmut Paul
1859Daniel von Drathen1953Hans Fehrs
1860Jacob Schmidt1954Willy Scholz
1861M. Schröder1955J. Erbst
1862Georg Mahn1956Carl Dölling
1863H. M. Heitmann1957Heinz Timme
1865H. A. Starck1958Arthur Maaß
1866F. Koopmann1959Walter Kletzin
1867F. Brütt1960Dieter Paulsen
1868M. Krohn1961Gerd Meyer
1869C. Schinckel1962Fritz Voß
1871C. J. Lubeseder1964Werner Nehlsen
1872J. Jacobsen1965Arthur Maaß
1873C. Kleemann1966Uwe Strecker
1874H. Dreyer1967Günter Pahl
1875L. Bargmann1968Eberhardt Weise
1876J. Piening1969Ernst Herrmann Thomsen
1877J. J. Allers1970Ernst Erich Krohn
1878P. Carius1971Claus Nehlsen
1879Carsten Soltau1972Hans Christian Peetz sen.
1880Fritz Kröger1973Gerd Meyer
1881Cl. Timm1974Jürgen Grau
1882F. M. Wendt1975Wilhelm Mohr
1883Anton Kronenberg1976Günther Strohpagel
1884Carsten Soltau1977Adolf Diegner
1885Hinrich Kock1978Günther Strohpagel
1886Ferdinand Reusch1979Claus Jutrczenka
1887F. Kröhncke1980Fritz Wegner
1888Wilhelm Mohr1981Wilhelm Mohr
1889Heinrich Schlüter1982Walter Kletzin
1890Heinrich Sylvester1983Arthur Maaß
1891Wilhelm Sohrbeck1984Heinz Donner
1892Arndt Stocks1985Achim Donner
1893Johannes Möhring1986Rolf Kemper
1894C. Hoffmann1987Achim Donner
1895J. Stammerjohann1988Paul Höler
1896Hermann Piening1989Gustav Götzke